Navigation
Privates Liebfrauengymnasium Büren

Kollegium

Lehrerkollegium 2017-18

Nach oben

Kollegium

Nachname

Vorname

Kürzel

Fächer

Apweiler

Regine

AP

KR

M

 

Bachmann

Eveline

BAC

BI

M

 

Balthaus

Andrea

BAL

E

GE

 

Berkemeier

Melanie

BERK

SP

PA

M

 

Bernard

Nicola

BER

E

BI

 

Franke

Veronika

FRA

D

KR

 

Gastel

Jörg

GA

M

PH

 

Gerold-Korley

Nicole

GER

PA

SP

KU

 

Glawe

Andy

GLA

D

EK

 

Grewe

Felix

GRE

CH

PH

 

Hackert-Müller

Christiane

HAC

D

GE

 

Haferkamp

Ingrid

HAF

D

ER

 

Harnischmacher

Karin

HAMA

D

KU

 

Hartmann

Ralf

HART

M

PH

IF

 

Hartstack

Stella

HAR

E

KU

 

Helle

Ulrike

HE

E

KR

 

Hellwig

Burkhard

HEL

M

SW

 

Herbst

Reinhard

HER

EK

F

 

Holtkamp

Nathalie

HOLT

SP

EK

 

 

Kemper

Jürgen

KE

D

GE

 

Kleinschulte

Tobias

KLE

E

S

GE

 

Korthoff

Ricarda

KOR

D

GE


Krause-Bours

Gerthild

KRA

M

PH

 

Küke

Michael

KU

GE

 

Mersch-Justus

Ulrich

MEJ

L

KR

 

Mertens

Claudia

ME

EK

BI

 

Neumann

Anne

NEU

E

MU

F

 

Nischak

Rüdiger

NI

D

GE

 

Plogmeier

Franz-Josef

PLO

M

PH

 

Rahmann

Natalie

RAH

E

KR

LI

 

Reelsen

Julia

REE

M

PH

 

Rottmann

Martin

ROT

SP

SW

 

Schaefer

André

SCHAE

E

M

PA

LI

Schilling

Stefan

SCHI

E

GE

 

Schmidt-Beiwinkel

Adelheid Katharina

SCHM

L

EK

 

Schnitzmeier

Hendrik

SCHN

SW

EK

 

Schuknecht

Johannes

SCHK

F

SW

 

Schwarz

Mechthild

SCHW

BI

CH

 

Sczepanski

Martin

SCZE

D

GE

S

 

Siwek-Gilroy

Martina

SIW

D

F

 

Teipel

Christel

TEI

KR

M

 

Thiele

Maren

THI

F

KU

 

Tonagel

Ulrike

TO

CH

KU

 

Viere-Hinse

Marlene

VIE

GE

KR

 

Vorneweg

Klaus

VO I

EK

BI

L

 

Weber

Beate

WE

D

PA

 

Welslau

Bruno

WEL

BI

KR

 

Wendeler

Jutta

WEN

E

GE

S

Wieners

Marita

WIE

D

BI

 

Wiese

Christian

WIES

F

SW

 

Zimmer

Johannes

ZI

MU

SP

 

Zimmer

Monika

Zi2

D

MU

 

Referendare

Bußmann

Lea

BU

D

E

Gehnen

Martina

GEH

D

KR

 

Gholizadeh

Jasmin

GHO

D

SW

Grüne

Laura

GRÜ

M

BI

Klös

Henning

KLÖ

M

PH

 

Patzelt

Miriam

PAT

F

S

 

Schmidt

Hanna

SCHM2

E

KR

Schneider

Katja

SCHD

EK

SP

 

Harnischmacher

acher

 

 

 

 

 

Legende

BI

Biologie

KU

Kunst

CH

Chemie

L

Latein

D

Deutsch

LI

Literatur

E

Englisch

M

Mathematik

EK

Erdkunde

MU

Musik

ER

Evangelische Religionslehre

PA

Pädagogik

F

Französisch

PH

Physik

GE

Geschichte

S

Spanisch

IF

Informatik

SP

Sport

KR

Katholische Religionslehre

SW

Sozialwissenschaften