Navigation
Privates Liebfrauengymnasium Büren

Kollegium

Nach oben

Kontakt zu einem Kollegen?

Schreiben Sie eine Mail an: nachname@lfg-bueren.de

Kollegium

Nachname

Vorname

Kürzel

Fächer

Apweiler

Regine

AP

KR

M

 

 

Balthaus

Andrea

BAL

E

GE

 

 

Berkemeier

Melanie

BERK

SP

PA

M

 

Bernard

Nicola

BER

E

BI

 

 

Dietz Ann-Kathrin DIE D EK    
Endreß Florian END L SP    

Franke

Veronika

FRA

D

KR

 

 

Frintrop Peter FRI E SP    

Gastel

Jörg

GA

M

PH

 

 

Gehlen Dennis GEH BI SW    

Gerold-Korley

Nicole

GER

PA

SP

KU

 

Glawe

Andy

GLA

D

EK

 

 

Grewe

Felix

GRE

CH

PH

 

 

Grüne Laura GRÜ M BI    

Haferkamp

Ingrid

HAF

D

ER

 

 

Hallmann Lisa HAL D BIO    

Harnischmacher

Karin

HAMA

D

KU

 

 

Harnischmacher Thorsten HA D E    

Hartmann

Ralf

HART

M

PH

IF

 

Hartstack

Stella

HAR

E

KU

 

 

Hellwig

Burkhard

HEL

M

SW

 

 

Holtkamp

Nathalie

HOLT

SP

EK

 

 

Kleinschulte

Tobias

KLE

S

E

GE

 

Klös Henning KLÖ M PH    

Korthoff

Ricarda

KOR

D

GE

 

 

Krause-Bours

Gerthild

KRA

M

PH

 

 

Küke

Michael

KU

GE

 

 

Mersch-Justus

Ulrich

MEJ

L

KR

 

 

Neumann

Anne

NEU

E

F

MU

 

Nischak

Rüdiger

NI

D

GE

 

 

Plogmeier

Franz-Josef

PLO

M

PH

 

 

Rahmann

Natalie

RAH

E

KR

LI

 

Reelsen

Julia

REE

M

PH

 

 

Reinking Claudia REI BI EK    

Rottmann

Martin

ROT

SP

SW

 

 

Schaefer

André

SCHAE

E

M

PA

LI

Schilling

Stefan

SCHI

E

GE

 

 

Schmidt-Beiwinkel

Adelheid Katharina

SCHM

L

EK

 

 

Schnitzmeier

Hendrik

SCHN

SW

EK

 

 

Schuknecht

Johannes

SCHK

F

SW

 

 

Sczepanski

Martin

SCZE

D

GE

S

 

Siwek-Gilroy

Martina

SIW

D

F

 

 

Tanzer Sarah TAN D F    

Teipel

Christel

TEI

KR

M

 

 

Thiele

Maren

THI

F

KU

 

 

Tonagel

Ulrike

TO

CH

KU

 

 

Viere-Hinse

Marlene

VIE

GE

KR

 

 

Weber

Beate

WE

D

PA

 

 

Welslau

Bruno

WEL

BI

KR

 

 

Wendeler

Jutta

WEN

E

GE

S  

Wiese

Christian

WIES

F

SW

 

 

Zimmer

Johannes

ZI

MU

SP

 

 

Zimmer

Monika

Zi2

D

MU

 

 

Referendare

Funke Anna FUN CH GE

Göbbels

Christine Johanna

GÖB

D

SW

Grube

Yvonne

GRU

D

BIO

Kipping Anna KIP S SW
Maier Lukas MAI E GE
Meier Johannes MEI MU GE
Scharie Miriam SCHAR MU MA
Schrand Eva-Maria SCHR F M
Wieners Anke WIEN D KU

Legende

BI

Biologie

KU

Kunst

CH

Chemie

L

Latein

D

Deutsch

LI

Literatur

E

Englisch

M

Mathematik

EK

Erdkunde

MU

Musik

ER

Evangelische Religionslehre

PA

Pädagogik

F

Französisch

PH

Physik

GE

Geschichte

S

Spanisch

IF

Informatik

SP

Sport

KR

Katholische Religionslehre

SW

Sozialwissenschaften